小老闆 市集 報名錄取名單
 8/4(五) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
楊鎔羽
Chaleen Yu
張又仁
李惠雯
吳麗美
張懿德
林宛伶
Nicole Hsieh
張惠貞
龔美靜
Sylvia Tao
林鈺玲
羅翔
游麗娟
楊芯慈
楊曉雯
林佩蓁
莊惠旭
楊雅玲
莊佩瑾

林曉青


 8/5(六) 15:00-17:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
張庭娥
榮喜鳳
蔡玉庭
王舒範
丁子晴
楊佳臻
蕭竹君
陳昭嫺
林韶恩
柯怡君
Jill Lin
黃惠茹
林嘉慧
香君
Wenhsin Yang
葉純純
潘亞雲
Grace Ko
鄭仱伶
徐采芸

張嘉芬
Caitlyn Sun


 8/5(六) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

田佳宜
Binheng Huang
張惠芳
賴佳妤
吳雅芸
Tingwei Chiu
周政仁
李湘瑩
蔡佩蓉
Chen Tun Yueh
丁晏欣
易秀芸
柯雅禎
溫俐媛
林保妙
陳筱怡
蕭艾芳
邱愛偏
黃騰宏
劉紀妤



 8/6(日) 15:00-17:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
薛祖欣
楊巧如
葉菁菁
謝宜純
翁薏婷
陳靜玉
Cathy Huang
陳佳君
何依霖
簡若庭
曾靜儀
李佳穎
張瑞珍
何瑀蓁
Ching Fen Chang
李善羚
陳俊翰
錢筱如
楊智雄
張郡芝

陳禹睿
呂紫榕
林湘琳


 8/6(日) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
黃柏皓
游佳慧
楊佩玲
黃玉慧
李雅燕
陳雅萍
陳芯瑜
郭姵伶
楊宜嫚
王依伶
羅雅恵
張芮瑄
王雅君
徐岱玉
鄭慈瑜
陳韻如 0937-***-322
林晏婷
戴珮慈
吳欣頤
周芳羽


 8/7(一) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
蕭明芳
郭佳瑛
俞采蓁
蔡伊佩
黃永慈
王立慧
吳彩綾
戴慧卿
孫翊芩
歐陽秀貞
陳燕榆
蔡依庭
賴桂偵
陳雅君
范瑞伶
廖婉利
陳凱利
許淑婷
林春珍
黃雅鈴 958-***-517


 8/8(二) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
張軒瑋
倪逸蓁
劉雪玉
連盈喬
余姿嫺
林偉婷
董雲妮
鄭美子
黃惠暄
楊家馨
楊岱欣
薛伃君
黃蕾
簡慧宜
伍婷婷
張雅婷
鄭婷徽
林子熙
王怡真
魏嘉嫻

呂宜澄
戴曉穎
林宜燁青


 8/9(三) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
林雨慧
陳宣融
史珮熏
方佑倫
劉又嘉
林嘉玲
顧婷婷
吳佳倫
陳韋璇
華子銘
陳采妍 & 陳婕熙
林曉婷
李佳璇
游惠瑄
梁慧婷
吳沛嬨
陳榕萱
林秉芳
范邦儒
黃詩敏

王藝樺
吳怡佩
陸儀慈
洪藝玲青


 8/10(四) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
王梅軒
徐盈潔
鄭堯升
鍾燕秋
陳采微
吳佳彥
鄭瑞婷
張昕瀅
繆偉琳
黃莞靜
黃聖祐
陳怡倫
周子鈴
翁依柔
黃巧伶
黃筱芳
劉惠中
楊靜宜
張國儀
蔡芳珊

李佩玲青


 8/11(五) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
王筱婷
謝嘉茹
熊明怡
Yu Shuang Lin
Nita Lan
張嫆青
陳靜美
陳素娥
陳瑩姿
蔡妙幸
李純慧
陳思容
王薏媗
莊景淳
陶懿辰
黃文怡
謝欣誼
李諾然
張霺寧
黃雅萍

黃詩瑜
黃雅鈴 0972-***-650
田曉菁


 8/12(六) 15:00-17:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
黃娟娟
李筱萱
李筱如
蕭佳玉
林采澄
秦勝雄
許文馨
黃麟甯
謝佩宜
謝欣樺
莊曉琪
陳正俞
葉怡芯
蔡宜蓁
Ting Ting Liang
吳妍慧
孔令慧
陳宥妘
陳姵錡
神秘嘉賓

曾泳潔
陳韻如 0933-***-742
劉雅婷
陳尤嬴


 8/12(六) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
Phoebe Liao
蔡宛螢
常皓媛
楊尚程
邵令伯
蕭瑀惠
李玉琪
洪薪怡
廖思賢
蘇鈞廷
廖芯玄
陳昭明
王芃卉
黃又芃
黃若庭
張雅雯
鄒佳紋
盧明杰
張若瑤
黃芷奕

林珈妤
李亭儒
陳靜惠
陳汶欣
李栩斳


 8/13(日) 15:00-17:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
蘇玉瓶
Wei-chun Chen
陳思菡
張小麥
陳培茹
葉曜榮
杜靖瀅
楊旻珮
吳孟玲
吳佩純
周孟瑾
陳姵如
許淑雲
黃湘喻
江宛凌
劉慧琪
鄭淑梅
李伊婷
王麗君
蔡佩芳

江維晨
劉玉婷
吳俐伶
曾湘雯
呂永潔


 8/13(日) 18:00-20:00
攤位編號
錄取者
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

備取
Color Yan
林燕如
謝婕翎
Annabell Wu
Sophia Sung
張羽菡
呂薇薇
林思含
李惠瑄
賴佳慧
莊淳婷
陳依如
葉小姐
蔣曉億
劉香君
張偉德
Hong-Chuan Yeh
徐雪雲
游惠茹
孫麒宸

彭心怡
朱芷妤